“Davit Karapetyan LLC” is the official representative of “Arneg” company in Armenia
Armenia is also a member of 80 countries, and is a very popular company in our territory.
“Davit Karapetyan LLC” applies in its work the quality standards and the most advanced technologies developed by the parent company in order to ensure maximum versatility and adaptability of production.
“Davit Karapetyan LLC” produces and sells refrigeration and freezing equipment, cash terminals, units, isothermal doors for refrigerators and freezers, shelving equipment (the plant’s products are used in stores of any format: discounters, supermarkets and hypermarkets).
Having an excellent reputation in the market of cold supply, the company has the opportunity to offer its customers a large variety of reliable technology at an affordable price. The availability of spare parts and units in the required quantity allows the company’s specialists to fulfill any individual customer order in the shortest time possible, whether it is supplying new equipment or upgrading outdated equipment.
Turning to “ARNEG ARMENIA”, each customer is guaranteed to receive not only proven equipment that meets all standards and norms, but also timely assistance, advice, and polite and attentive attitude. The company values ​​its reputation and therefore always fulfills its obligations in full. Many regular customers have already been able to appreciate the high level of services provided, as evidenced by the numerous reviews and the number of completed projects.